Fiber Optic Cables

Optical fibre, also called fibre cable, are used for transmitting high density light signals. They are commonly used in communication technology. Our shop offers a vast assortment of such cables, specifically multi-mode fibres with a core diameter between 50 and 62.5 µm. The outside diameter is 125 µm. Fibre cables are available in lengths of one, two and three meters with various connector types. Besides cables with SC connectors we also carry fibre cables with ST, LC and MTRJ connectors. Fibre cables with various adaptors for matching different plug types are available as well. For establishing Duplex connections to simultaneously send and receive data, Duplex cables with two fibres may be ordered.
    Entry 41 to 59 of 59
Please note our minimum order value of € 200,00.
not availiable MTSC62OR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTSC62OR2

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x SC male with clamp on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: MTSC62OR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable LCLC62DOR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (1) LCLC62DOR2

LightSpeed optical fibre patchcable 2 x LC male on 2 x LC male duplex each with clamp OM 1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: LCLC62DOR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable LCSC62DOR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (1) LCSC62DOR2

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x LC male on 2 x SC male duplex each with clamp OM1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: LCSC62DOR2

  • PU: 0 piece(s)
  • MOQ: 0 piece(s)
total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable LCST62DOR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (1) LCST62DOR2

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x LC male with clamp on 2 x ST male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: LCST62DOR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable MTMT62OR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTMT62OR2

LightSpeed optical fibre patchcable MTRJ male on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: MTMT62OR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable MTST62OR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTST62OR2

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x ST male on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: MTST62OR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable MTLC62OR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTLC62OR2

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x LC male with clamp on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: MTLC62OR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable SCSC62DOR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (5) SCSC62DOR3

LightSpeed optical fibre patchcable 2 x SC male on 2 x SC male each with clamp duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: SCSC62DOR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable SCST62DOR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (5) SCST62DOR2

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x SC male with clamp on 2 x ST male OM1 duplex 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: SCST62DOR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable STST62DOR2 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (7) STST62DOR2

LightSpeed optical fibre patchcable 2 x ST male on 2 x ST male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 2 m 
EVE: STST62DOR2

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable MTSC62OR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTSC62OR3

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x SC male with clamp on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: MTSC62OR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable LCLC62DOR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (1) LCLC62DOR3

LightSpeed optical fibre patchcable 2 x LC male on 2 x LC male duplex each with clamp OM 1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: LCLC62DOR3

  • PU: 0 piece(s)
  • MOQ: 0 piece(s)
total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable LCSC62DOR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (1) LCSC62DOR3

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x LC male on 2 x SC male duplex each with clamp OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: LCSC62DOR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable LCST62DOR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (1) LCST62DOR3

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x LC male with clamp on 2 x ST male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: LCST62DOR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable MTMT62OR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTMT62OR3

LightSpeed optical fibre patchcable MTRJ male on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: MTMT62OR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable MTST62OR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTST62OR3

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x ST male on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: MTST62OR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable MTLC62OR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (3) MTLC62OR3

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x LC male with clamp on MTRJ male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: MTLC62OR3

  • PU: 1 piece(s)
  • MOQ: 1 piece(s)
total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
  • from 1 piece(s): €5.7200*

Quantity

not availiable SCST62DOR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (5) SCST62DOR3

LightSpeed optical fibre adaptor cable 2 x SC male with clamp on 2 x ST male OM1 duplex 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: SCST62DOR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
not availiable STST62DOR3 - Abbildung LWL Kabel und Adapter (7) STST62DOR3

LightSpeed optical fibre patchcable 2 x ST male on 2 x ST male duplex OM1 62.5/125 μm 3 m 
EVE: STST62DOR3

total stock:
0 piece(s)
not availiable
  • All